Saints Row Xbox 360 Cheats

The following are a few valuable cheats for the popular Saints Row Xbox 360 game.

Cheat – Car List

Use your phone and type each code separately to have vehicles appear in your garage.

#venom

#bulldog

#zenith

#fbi

#justice

#vortex

#ferdelance

#compton

#rattler

#quota

#rampage

#aqua

#betsy

#cavallaro

#halberd

#keystone

#taxi

#traxxmaster

#baron

#cosmos

#destiny

#komodo

#nordberg

#reaper

#shogun

#tuasar

#ant

#ambulance

#voxel

#zimos

#varsity

#zomkah

#ricochet

#nelson

#raycaster

#socialite

#jackrabbit

#hammerhead

#vegas

#capshaw

#mockingbird

More Cool Cheats

Simply pause the game, hold down the L or the R trigger to access the phone. Select ‘DIAL’, enter and CALL:

Ambulace (Restores Health) 911

Brown Baggers 555-3765

Eagleline Yellow (Taxi Service) (555) 018-0174

Eye for an Eye Voodoo 555-5966

Give money #66639

God’s Wrath (lightning strikes randomly) #10

Grounds for Divorce 555-9473

Infinite Ammo #AMMO

Infinite Sprint #SPRINT

Legal Lee’s 555-9467

Lik-a-Chick 555-3863

On the Fence (Pawn Shop) 555-7296

On The Rag Clothing 555-5926

Rim Jobs 555-3493

Stocks 555-2626

Suicide Hotline 1-555-ITS-OVER

The Dead Cow 555-6238

TNA Taxi Service 555-455-8008

GameStop T-Shirt #42637867